Members

Each year, about twenty people are selected among the hundreds of candidates applying to Cercle Europe.

Current Team (P2025)

Board

Arthur Thomas
President

Luce-Pernelle Edouard Rambaut
Vice-President

Alexandre Boyer
Treasurer

Louis Bardinet
Secretary

Extended Board

Maxence Adly
HR Manager

Eléonore Bidard
FR Manager

Anne-Laure Saillard
PR Manager

Main Organisers

Lilian Cazères
Main Organiser Course

Benjamin Réau
Main Organiser Course

Tiphaine Guezennec
Main Organiser JAM

Yann Roche--Martelet
Main Organiser JAM

Théo Montant
Main Organiser JAM

William Sing
Main Organiser EBEC

Aléo Ibrahim-Houmed
Main Organiser EBEC

Managers

Lola Belle Wangue
Alumni Manager

Maxence Rossignol
Website Manager

Malo Canu
Motivational WE Manager

Miguel Castells
Motivational WE Manager

Salvador Gonzáles Garcés
Integration/Storage Manager

Antoine Oriou
Integration/Storage Manager

P2024

Board

Jérémy Mathet
President

Youna Kellay
Vice-President

Anna Dorkel
Treasurer

Clovis Piedallu
Secretary

Extended Board

Victor Garcia
HR Manager

Anne Moncuit
FR Manager

Tinaël Gelpe
PR Manager

Main Organisers

Capucine Hustin
Main Organiser Course

Louis Sallé-Tourne
Main Organiser Course

Lucas Henneçon
Main Organiser JAM

Arthur Leene
Main Organiser JAM

Charles Barthélémy
Main Organiser EBEC

Andrès Calderas
Main Organiser EBEC

Managers

Diane Dufetelle
Alumni Manager

Amine Rakib
Website Manager

Ronan Villain
Motivational WE Manager

Adrien Guyot
Motivational WE Manager

Pierre Pélissier
Integration Manager

Matthieu Neau
EduID Manager

Honor Members

Paul Sorin

Agathe Manselier

Macéo Duriez

Faustine De Maximy

P2023

Board

Hugo Heitz
President

Bérénice Dieu
Vice-President

Dunan Simonis
Treasurer

Pierre Jarricot
Secretary

Extended Board

Loris Berniot
HR Manager

Antoine Khairallah
FR Manager

Raphaël Mota
PR Manager

Main Organisers

Philippine Rous
Main Organiser Course

Enzo Michel--Nil
Main Organiser Course

Arno Heckel
Main Organiser JAM

Paul Le Bolloch
Main Organiser JAM

Alban Cassier
Main Organiser EBEC

Lancelot Michea
Main Organiser EBEC

Managers

Isadora Duhamel
Alumni Manager

Julen Urchoeguia
Website Manager

Thomas Ebersold
Motivational WE Manager

Louis Reumaux
Motivational WE Manager

Vincent Pauline
Integration Manager

Victoire Le Roux
Integration Manager

Honor Members

Antoine Crouet

Ernest Bour

Erwan Boullier

Mateo Moalic

Yanis Trouyet

P2022

Board

Arthur Colin
President

Maël Boissonade
Vice-President

Léa Jacob
Treasurer

Côme Stéphant
Secretary

Extended Board

Jean Delloye
HR Manager

Geoffrey Daugé
FR Manager

Servane Gouillou
PR Manager

Main Organisers

Valérian Li
Main Organiser Course

Boutros Estephan
Main Organiser Course

Astrid Courtois
Main Organiser JAM

Maxime Rault Hucon
Main Organiser JAM

Thibault de Varax
Main Organiser EBEC

Antoine Museur
Main Organiser EBEC

Managers

Nicolas Péruchot
Website/Alumni Manager

Luc Silaire
EduID Manager

Thomas Josse
Motivational WE Manager

Quentin Gaspard
Motivational WE Manager

Christopher Thomé
Integration Manager

Anaïs Potier
Integration Manager

Honor Members

Mounir Benadji

Juliette Baron

Ludovic Ausseur

Yanis Abid

P2021

Board

Paul Vercruysse
President

Nicolas Petitmangin
Vice-President

Clémence Gueguen
Treasurer

Mariem Bahri
Secretary

Extended Board

Théo Gentelle
HR Manager

Antoine Poli
FR Manager

Nicolas Augier
PR Manager

Main Organisers

Eneko Jauretche
Main Organiser Course

Léa Gonnet
Main Organiser Course

Sylvain Macé
Main Organiser JAM

Maxence Chopard
Main Organiser JAM

Sylvain Guyader
Main Organiser EBEC

Managers

Matthieu Michelet
Website Manager

Tanguy Chamaillard
EduID Manager

Louis Valencour
Motivational WE Manager

Adrien Ruimy
Motivational WE Manager

Thomas Agnès
Integration Manager

Marina Alonso Parra
Integration Manager

Honor Members

Rémi Schlosser

Gulian Rault

Maxime Righini

Adrien Chopard

Aya Zerouali

Youssef Bouchniba

P2020

Board

Paul Larricart
President

Adrien Akar
Vice-President

Guillaume Michel
Treasurer

Lina Shrebati
Secretary

Extended Board

Alexandre Leleu
HR Manager

Jason Vazelle
FR Manager

Gaël Grossetête
PR Manager

Main Organisers

Paul Nery
Main Organiser Course

Louis Dretzolis
Main Organiser Course

Célia Masternak
Main Organiser BeEvent

Leoul Daniel
Main Organiser BeEvent

Sergio Revuelta Chamizo
Main Organiser EBEC

Antoine Dussault
Main Organiser EBEC

Managers

Alexandre Alves
Website Manager

Fanny Grasset
Plateau Manager

Pierre Lucas
Alumni Manager

Maxime Sanchez
Motivational WE Manager

Yanis El Baroudi
Motivational WE Manager

Yanise Smaali
Motivational WE Manager

Mehdi Arsaoui
Integration Manager

Ariane Bousquet
Integration Manager

P2019

Board

Lorris Bougon
President

Nelson Oliveira
Vice-President

Nicolas De Lestable
Treasurer

Pedro Matos
Secretary

Extended Board

Jorge Fernandez
HR Manager

Ruddy Haddad
FR Manager

Inès Gherram
PR Manager

Main Organisers

Ilana Dahan
Main Organiser Course

Clara Ubeda-Romero
Main Organiser Course

Jorge Fernandez
Main Organiser BeEvent

Yann Delclos
Main Organiser EBEC

Louis Cluzel
Main Organiser EBEC

Managers

Pierre Collignon
Website Manager

Elias Ramzi
Plateau Manager

Antoine Bachet
Alumni Manager

Alexandre Willot
Motivational WE Manager

Méziane Chauvin
Motivational WE Manager

Rémy Ben Messaoud
Integration Manager